Currently not accepting online orders
Menu
4843 East Greenway Rd, Scottsdale, AZ
Wine BTG
Bubbles BTG
JP Chenet Brut 187ml
$9.00Poquito Moscato Split
$16.00Prosecco 187ml
$9.50Pink Sparkling Rose
$9.00Montcadi half bottle cava
$12.00
Red Wine BTG
Boushey Syrah BTG
$12.00Don Rodolfo Pinot Noir BTG
$12.00Famiglia Malbec BTG
$10.00Maquis Cab BTG
$12.00Moulin De Gassac RED BTG
$8.00NA Wine Missing Thorn BTG
$10.00Adelsheim Pinot Noir BTG
$16.00Round Pound Kith & Kin cab BTG
$20.00Taste $3
$3.00Taste $4
$4.00Taste: House
$2.00Wine of the week BTG
$11.95
White Wine BTG
FROZE
$5.002 Cepas
$9.00Moulin de Gassac WHITE BTG
$8.00Raeburn Chardonnay BTG
$12.00Sancerre BTG
$18.00St. Supery Sauv Blanc BTG
$14.00Zolo torrentes BTG
$9.00Taste: House
$2.00Taste: Sancerre
$5.00White WINE OF THE WEEK
$10.95
Drinks (wine bottles, beer, NA)
Beer
Beers; ciders, IPAs, light beer, seltzers
Bavik Super Pils
$6.50Bleed American, roses by the stairs
$9.00Bourbon Barrel Aged OE stout
$16.50Breakers Roses bythe stairs
$8.50Catalyst PV Hazy IPA
$7.50Devils halo
$5.50Fat Orange Cat CHONKY
$7.50Florida seltzer
$6.00Fuzzbot scorpion dust IPA
$7.50Guinness
$6.50Hop Maxxing
$7.50Light Beer Societe
$4.75Montuckey
$4.00Oh yeah sour ale
$7.50Paulaner hefe
$6.50Ruby red
$5.50Santa fe IPA
$5.50Six Byrd Cider
$9.00Ska West Coast IPA
$6.50Terror Tea Hard Tea
$7.50Toasty Amber Ale
$6.00
Bubbles - Bottle
JP chenet blanc de blancs
$27.00Devaux Grand Reserve Champagne
$65.00Moscato & Lemon
$22.00Castell De Sant Pau Brut
$25.00
Red Wine - Bottle
Red wine, cabernet, pinot noir, red blend, chianti, merlot
75 Wine Co.
$30.00Adelsheim Pinot Noir Willamette Valley
$35.00Amaurice Cab, Walla Walla
$49.00Arise red blend
$60.00Bake Sale Dessert Wine 375ml
$27.00Boushey Syrah (Amaurice)
$42.00Cliff Lede Napa Cab 2022
$72.00Don Rodolfo Pinot Noir
$22.00Famiglia Bianchi Malbec
$29.00Gen 5 merlot
$22.00Holly Jean Napa Instigator Zinfandel
$50.00Joy ride
$42.00Kaiken Malbec
$29.00Loscano Malbec
$27.00Majestic Espirit Merlot/Cab blend Bordeaux
$28.00Maquis Cab
$29.00Mending Wall Red Blend (old Prisoner)
$60.00Montpellier cab
$26.00Moulin de Gassac RED
$22.00Ramey Claret
$49.00Ramey Syrah
$60.00Raywood Cab
$23.00Round Pound Kith & Kin Cab Napa
$52.00St. George Greek Wine
$42.00Troubadour 2012 (Alienor)
$38.00Turley Juvenile
$35.00Vino Alberdi Tempranillo
$38.00
White Wine - Bottle
blends, pinot grigio, chardonnay, sav blanc, reisling, rose, semillon
2 Cepas
$26.00Anziano Pinot Grigio
$27.00Chateau Roumieu Sauternes
$34.00CHEV Russian River Chardonnay
$63.00Chevalier de la Cree Chablis
$63.00OUT OF STOCKCotes du Coast Viognier blend
$37.00Furmint Hungarian White
$25.00Hillick and Hobbs Riesling
$39.00Karl Josef Riesling
$24.00Moulin de Gassac WHITE
$22.00Mount Fishtail Sauv Blanc New Zealand
$33.00Osmosis sauv blanc
$22.00Raeburn Chardonnay
$30.00Raywood Chardonnay
$23.00Sake Treasure Ship
$26.00Sancerre
$45.00Sancerre Rosè
$32.00St Supery Sauv Blanc
$35.00Zolo Torrontes
$22.00
Shots (Malt based)
Fireball Shot
$3.00
Non Alcoholic
Missing Thorn Bottle Cab
$30.00Missing Thorn Cab NA BTG
$10.00Clausthaler Iso NA
$4.00Coke
$4.00Diet Coke
$4.00Guinness Draught NA
$4.00Lagunitas Hazy IPA NA
$4.00Partake Brewing NA
$4.50Pellegrino
$4.00Sprite
$4.00FLVR NA
$5.00Unsweet Tea
$4.00
Dirty Sodas & Coffee
Signature Sodas
Cru's Classic Dirty
$6.50Ryland's Gone Glamping
$6.50Island Dream
$6.50Lucy's Sunset Dr Pepper
$6.50Orange Cream Pop
$6.50Tropical Storm
$6.50Cherry Limeade Dirty
$6.50Midnight Cola
$6.50
Build Your Own Dirty Sods
Coke
$4.00Diet Coke
$4.00Dr Pepper
$4.00Sprite
$4.00Orange Soda
$4.00Root Beer
$4.002 pump syrup
$1.00Cream
$0.50Coconut cream
$0.50Extra syrup
$0.75Extra cream
$0.75
Cold Brew Coffee
Cold Brew 12 ounce
$6.50Add cold foam 2 ounce
$1.00Add syrup
$0.75
Charcuterie Board
Boards
Salami skewer
$3.00Assorted cheese cubes
$3.00Mozzarella balls
$2.00Boursin cheese
$3.00Baby bell cheese
$2.00Dip and maui chips
$3.75Olives
$2.00Dried fruit
$2.00Nuts
$1.50Crackers
$3.00GF crackers
$3.50Chocolates
$2.50Hummus
$3.00Maui chips
$3.00Board Round pre-made
$35.00Board Private Event Large
$70.00